Skip to content
CCA
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
District Athletic Forms
Today
January 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6:30pm - 8:00pm
NC Softball
@
Multiple Location
6
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Inferno Club Basketball Practice
@Casper Classical Academy - First Gymnasium
7
2:48pm - 3:45pm
Brain Bowl
@Mr. Ballard's Room
Dwight Ballard
6:30pm - 8:00pm
NC Softball
@
Multiple Location
8
3:00pm - 4:30pm
CLR
@cafeteria
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Inferno Club Basketball Practice
@Casper Classical Academy - First Gymnasium
9
TBD
X-Country Skiing: MS
@
10
11
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
4:00pm - 5:30pm
7A/B Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Matt Vega
4:00pm
CN5: B/7C
(Changed)
@Dean Morgan Junior High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Inferno Club Basketball Practice
@Casper Classical Academy - First Gymnasium
12
3:00pm - 4:00pm
7C Boys Basketball practice
@Auxilliary Gym
Krystal Jackson
4:00pm
CN5: B/8B
@St. Anthony's
4:00pm
CN5: B/7B
@Casper Classical Academy
5:00pm
CN5: B/8A
@St. Anthony's
5:00pm
CN5: B/7A
@Casper Classical Academy
6:30pm - 8:00pm
NC Softball
@
Multiple Location
13
3:00pm - 4:00pm
7C Boys Basketball practice
@Auxilliary Gym
Krystal Jackson
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
4:00pm - 5:30pm
7A/B Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Matt Vega
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Inferno Club Basketball Practice
@Casper Classical Academy - First Gymnasium
14
2:48pm - 3:45pm
Brain Bowl
@Mr. Ballard's Room
Dwight Ballard
3:00pm - 4:00pm
7C Boys Basketball practice
@Auxilliary Gym
Krystal Jackson
4:00pm
CN5: B/8B
@St. Anthony's
4:00pm
CN5: B/7B
@Casper Classical Academy
5:00pm
CN5: B/8A
@St. Anthony's
5:00pm
CN5: B/7A
@Casper Classical Academy
6:30pm - 8:00pm
NC Softball
@
Multiple Location
15
3:00pm - 4:00pm
7C Boys Basketball practice
@Auxilliary Gym
Krystal Jackson
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm - 4:30pm
CLR
@cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:30pm
7A/B Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Matt Vega
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Inferno Club Basketball Practice
@Casper Classical Academy - First Gymnasium
16
9:00am
CN5: B/7A
@Casper Classical Academy
10:10am
CN5: B/8A
@Casper Classical Academy
17
18
19
3:00pm - 4:30pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@Auxilliary Gym
Sheryl Schroefel
4:30pm - 6:00pm
7A/B Boys Basketball Practice
@Auxilliary Gym
Matt Vega
5:00pm
CN5: B/7C
@Casper Classical Academy
6:30pm - 8:00pm
NC Softball
@
Multiple Location
20
3:00pm - 4:00pm
7C Boys Basketball practice
@Auxilliary Gym
Krystal Jackson
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm - 3:45pm
CCHS
@Art Room
4:00pm - 5:00pm
7/8 Boys Basketball & Cheerleading Pictures
@Main Gym & Cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:30pm
7A/B Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Matt Vega
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer practice and pictures
@cafeteria
Sarah Kellick
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Inferno Club Basketball Practice
@Casper Classical Academy - First Gymnasium
21
7:15am - 7:45am
CCHS
@Room #342
2:48pm - 3:45pm
Brain Bowl
@Mr. Ballard's Room
Dwight Ballard
3:00pm - 4:00pm
7C Boys Basketball practice
@Auxilliary Gym
Krystal Jackson
4:00pm
CN5: B/7 A/B
@Douglas Middle School
4:00pm
CN5: B/8A/B
@Casper Classical Academy
6:30pm - 8:00pm
NC Softball
@
Multiple Location
22
3:00pm - 4:00pm
7C Boys Basketball practice
@Auxilliary Gym
Krystal Jackson
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm - 4:30pm
CLR
@cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:30pm
7A/B Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Matt Vega
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Inferno Club Basketball Practice
@Casper Classical Academy - First Gymnasium
23
TBD
X-Country Skiing: MS
@
10:00am
CN5: B/7A
(Cancelled)
@Buffalo High School
24
25
3:00pm - 4:00pm
7C Boys Basketball practice
@Auxilliary Gym
Krystal Jackson
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
4:00pm - 5:30pm
7A/B Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Matt Vega
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Inferno Club Basketball Practice
@Casper Classical Academy - First Gymnasium
26
4:00pm - 5:30pm
7A/B Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Matt Vega
4:00pm
CN5: B/8B
@St. Anthony's
5:00pm
CN5: B/7C
@Casper Classical Academy
5:00pm
CN5: B/8A
@St. Anthony's
6:30pm - 8:00pm
NC Softball
@
Multiple Location
27
3:00am - 4:00pm
7C Boys Basketball practice
@Auxilliary Gym
Krystal Jackson
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
4:00pm
CN5: B/7B
@CY Middle School
5:00pm
CN5: B/7A
@CY Middle School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Inferno Club Basketball Practice
@Casper Classical Academy - First Gymnasium
28
2:48pm - 3:45pm
Brain Bowl
@Mr. Ballard's Room
Dwight Ballard
3:00pm - 4:00pm
7C Boys Basketball practice
@Auxilliary Gym
Krystal Jackson
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:45pm - 5:00pm
CHER
@N #141
Sarah Kellick
4:00pm - 5:30pm
7A/B Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Matt Vega
6:30pm - 8:00pm
NC Softball
@
Multiple Location
29
3:00pm - 4:00pm
7C Boys Basketball practice
@Auxilliary Gym
Krystal Jackson
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
8th Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm - 4:30pm
CLR
@cafeteria
4:00pm - 5:30pm
7A/B Boys Basketball Practice
@CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Matt Vega
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Inferno Club Basketball Practice
@Casper Classical Academy - First Gymnasium
30
8:00am - 3:00pm
Brain Bowl Competition
@#248
Dwight Ballard. May also be using Room #247.
9:00am
CN5: B/8A/B
(Cancelled)
@TBA
8A Boys vs Cheyenne/Laramie schools
9:00am - 2:00pm
Referee Training Clinic
@Casper Classical Academy - First Gymnasium
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?