CCA

CCA

1

Sunday, November 15, 2020
Monday, November 16, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:00pm7th/8th Girls Basketball & Wrestling Pictures

Auxilliary Gym location
3:00pm- 5:00pm8th Girls Basketball Practice

CCA Main & Aux Gyms location

Sheryl Schroefel

Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm- 4:00pmHomework Club

Library location

Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit

Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit
3:00pm- 4:45pmWrestling Practice

cafeteria location

John Ledbetter

John Ledbetter
4:00pm- 5:30pm7th Girls Basketball Practice

CCA Main & Aux Gyms location

Perry WhiteEagle

Perry WhiteEagle
6:00pm- 7:30pmSoccer Practice

Tuesday, November 17, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 5:00pm8th Girls Basketball Practice

CCA Main & Aux Gyms location

Sheryl Schroefel

Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm- 4:00pmHomework Club

Library location

Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit

Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit
3:00pm- 4:45pmWrestling Practice

cafeteria location

John Ledbetter

John Ledbetter
4:00pm- 5:30pm7th Girls Basketball Practice

CCA Main & Aux Gyms location

Perry WhiteEagle

Perry WhiteEagle
4:00pmWrestling: 6-8 A Dual

Centennial Junior High vs. Douglas MS
 @  Douglas Middle Schoollocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmSoccer Practice

Wednesday, November 18, 2020
TimeEventDetails
2:55pm- 3:45pmBash Club

N 111 location

Mr. Munari

Mr. Munari
3:00pm- 5:00pm8th Girls Basketball Practice

CCA Main & Aux Gyms location

Sheryl Schroefel

Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm- 4:00pmHomework Club

Library location

Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit

Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit
3:00pm- 4:45pmWrestling Practice

cafeteria location

John Ledbetter

John Ledbetter
3:45pm- 5:00pmCheerleading

N #141 location

Sarah Kellick

Sarah Kellick
3:45pm- 5:00pmCheerleading

N #141 location

Sarah Kellick

Sarah Kellick
3:45pm- 5:00pmCheerleading

N #141 location

Sarah Kellick

Sarah Kellick
3:45pm- 5:00pmCheerleading

N #141 location

Sarah Kellick

Sarah Kellick
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 7B Game

vs. CY Middle School
 @  CY Middle Schoollocation
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 7A Game

vs. CY Middle School
 @  CY Middle Schoollocation
Thursday, November 19, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:00pmHomework Club

Library location

Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit

Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit
3:00pm- 4:45pmWrestling Practice

cafeteria location

John Ledbetter

John Ledbetter
4:00pm- 5:30pm7th Girls Basketball Practice

Auxilliary Gym location
4:00pmBasketball: Girls 8B Game

 

(Rescheduled to 12-01-20)

vs. CY Middle School
4:00pm- 6:00pmCheerleading

Main Gym location

Sarah Kellick

Sarah Kellick
4:00pm- 6:00pmCheerleading

Main Gym location

Sarah Kellick

Sarah Kellick
4:00pm- 6:00pmCheerleading

Main Gym location

Sarah Kellick

Sarah Kellick
4:00pm- 6:00pmCheerleading

Main Gym location

Sarah Kellick

Sarah Kellick
5:00pmBasketball: Girls 8A Game

 

(Rescheduled to 12-01-20)

vs. CY Middle School
Friday, November 20, 2020
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:00pm8th Girls Basketball Practice

 

(Cancelled)

Auxilliary Gym location

Sheryl Schroefel

Sheryl Schroefel
3:00pm- 4:30pmCCA Lego Robotics

cafeteria location

Pete Sipes

Pete Sipes
4:00pm- 5:00pm7th Girls Basketball Practice

Auxilliary Gym location

Perry WhiteEagle

Perry WhiteEagle
4:00pmWrestling: 6-8 A Dual

vs. CY Middle School
Saturday, November 21, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amBasketball: Girls 8A/B Tournament

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Multiple Schools..

Cheyenne/Laramie 8A/B Tournament games. Opponents TBD for 2 games. 9AM start- B then A, 12:15PM start- B then A.

Cheyenne/Laramie 8A/B Tournament games. Opponents TBD for 2 games. 9AM start- B then A, 12:15PM start- B then A.