Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel | |
Sheryl Schroefel | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Library
Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit | |
Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
cafeteria
John Ledbetter | |
John Ledbetter | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Perry WhiteEagle | |
Perry WhiteEagle | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel | |
Sheryl Schroefel | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Library
Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit | |
Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
cafeteria
John Ledbetter | |
John Ledbetter | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Perry WhiteEagle | |
Perry WhiteEagle | ||
4:00pm | Centennial Junior High vs. Douglas MS | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:55pm- 3:45pm |
N 111
Mr. Munari | |
Mr. Munari | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
CCA Main & Aux Gyms
Sheryl Schroefel | |
Sheryl Schroefel | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Library
Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit | |
Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
cafeteria
John Ledbetter | |
John Ledbetter | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
N #141
Sarah Kellick | |
Sarah Kellick | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
N #141
Sarah Kellick | |
Sarah Kellick | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
N #141
Sarah Kellick | |
Sarah Kellick | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
N #141
Sarah Kellick | |
Sarah Kellick | ||
4:00pm | vs. CY Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. CY Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Library
Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit | |
Mrs. Diehl & Mr. Pettit | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
cafeteria
John Ledbetter | |
John Ledbetter | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Auxilliary Gym
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-01-20) | vs. CY Middle School |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
Sarah Kellick | |
Sarah Kellick | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
Sarah Kellick | |
Sarah Kellick | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
Sarah Kellick | |
Sarah Kellick | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Gym
Sarah Kellick | |
Sarah Kellick | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-01-20) | vs. CY Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Auxilliary Gym
Sheryl Schroefel |
Sheryl Schroefel | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
cafeteria
Pete Sipes | |
Pete Sipes | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auxilliary Gym
Perry WhiteEagle | |
Perry WhiteEagle | ||
4:00pm | vs. CY Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Cheyenne/Laramie 8A/B Tournament games. Opponents TBD for 2 games. 9AM start- B then A, 12:15PM start- B then A. |
Cheyenne/Laramie 8A/B Tournament games. Opponents TBD for 2 games. 9AM start- B then A, 12:15PM start- B then A. |